Results: 81-100 of 100

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
81Canvas (Accessibility) - Using the UDOIT Cloud Accessibility Tool1062642024-04-1115597
82Kaltura - Adding an Interactive Video Quiz as an Assignment911222024-02-2615221
83Canvas - Managing Course Access with Publishing and Dates911812024-02-2617929
84Canvas - Course Level Roles Description900822024-02-2621027
85Canvas - Course Home Page and Announcements937722024-02-2610343
86Canvas - Account Level Roles Description900832024-02-2610731
87Kaltura - Creating Manual Playlists900302024-01-3110534
88Canvas - Integration - zyBooks948712023-12-183732
89Canvas - Integration - Hawkes932842023-12-115037
90Canvas - Extend Student Access tool963652023-11-1316647
91Kaltura - Videos don't display in Canvas Group Discussions [Updated]910552023-10-309259
92Canvas - Course Navigation Menu937592023-10-2513828
93Canvas - Student Enrollment Status Definitions900872023-09-1417664
94Canvas (Grades) - Revealing Hidden Grade Items932322022-11-0121545
95Canvas - Integration - Packback1186902022-08-081219
96Canvas - Software Requirements912562021-11-106179
97Canvas for instructors - How do I duplicate a quiz in a course or copy to a different course?1059172021-10-2740402
98Canvas – Integration – Great River Learning1133852021-09-011768
99Canvas - Integration - Oxford University Press (OUP)1028262021-06-283547
100Canvas - Integration - GoReact1064412021-06-282141
Previous  1  2  3  4  5  

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.