Results: 1-12 of 12

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Zoom AI Companion Overview/FAQ1354132024-03-04286
2Canvas External Tools - How do I use W.W. Norton Learning Tools?1128572023-08-211235
3Canvas External Tools - How do I use Chem101?1122032023-08-211412
4Canvas External Tools - How do I use WileyPLUS?925152023-08-215798
5Respondus 4 - Export a Quiz from Canvas to Respondus832742022-12-058563
6Canvas - Extend Student Access tool963652024-05-0917232
7Kaltura - Creating Manual Playlists900302024-01-3110648
8Canvas - Integration - zyBooks948712023-12-183801
9Canvas - Integration - Hawkes932842023-12-115093
10Canvas - Integration - Packback1186902022-08-081286
11Canvas – Integration – Great River Learning1133852021-09-011820
12Canvas - Integration - Oxford University Press (OUP)1028262021-06-283611

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.